Registration Fee:
All teams paid
Some teams paid
No fees paid

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
AIK Basket Svart Boys 09 All teams paid
AIK Basket Gul Boys 09 All teams paid
AIK Basket 1AIK Gul Boys 06 All teams paid
AIK Basket Svart Boys 06 Invitational No fees paid
AIK Basket Svart Girls 08 All teams paid
AIK Basket Gul Girls 08 All teams paid
AIK Basket Girls 07 All teams paid
AIK Basket Girls 07 All teams paid
AIK Basket Girls 05 Invitational No fees paid
Alvik Basket Gul Boys 08 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Grön Boys 08 All teams paid
Alvik Basket P-07 Grön Boys 06 All teams paid
Alvik Basket P-07 Vit Boys 06 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls 08 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Grön Girls 07 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Gul Girls 07 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls 05 Invitational All teams paid
Alvik Basket Grön Girls 05 All teams paid
Alvik BBK Vit Girls 05 All teams paid
Bjärred 305 Girls 05 Invitational All teams paid
Bollstanäs Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Bollstanäs Basket Girls 08 All teams paid
Bollstanäs Basket Girls 06 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Boys 09 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Boys 07 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Boys 07 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Boys 05 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Girls 09 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Girls 09 All teams paid
Djursholms Indians Girls 05 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Röd Girls 08 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Vit Girls 08 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls 07 All teams paid
Eskilstuna basket Girls 06 All teams paid
F-09 Grönis Girls 09 All teams paid
F-09 Grönis Girls 09 All teams paid
Fryshuset Boys 05 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Bagarmossen Girls 07 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Boys 08 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Boys 06 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Girls 08 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Girls 07 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Girls 06 All teams paid
Haga Haninge Boys 06 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket City Boys 07 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket Girls 05 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket City Girls 06 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket P05 Grön Boys 05 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket P05 Vit Boys 05 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls 07 All teams paid
Järfälla Basket Boys 09 All teams paid
Järfälla Basket Boys 08 All teams paid
Järfälla Basket Boys 05 All teams paid
Karlstad Suns Boys 06 All teams paid
Karlstad Suns Boys 06 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby Boys 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan Boys 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Boys 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Nälsta Boys 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK East Vit Boys 08 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan Boys 08 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK East Röd Boys 08 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Boys 07 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart Boys 07 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Boys 07 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Boys 07 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 06 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 06 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 05 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 05 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Kälvesta Girls 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Nälsta-Vällingby Girls 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Girls 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Backlura Girls 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan Girls 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby Girls 09 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Girls 08 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Beckomberga Girls 08 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby Girls 08 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Girls 08 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Nälsta Girls 08 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Girls 07 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby Girls 07 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vällingby Girls 07 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Kälvesta-Nälsta Girls 07 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan Girls 07 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Girls 06 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Girls 06 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 06 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK West Vit Girls 05 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 05 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM central Östermalm Vinröd Girls 08 All teams paid
KFUM Jälla 08/09 Girls 09 All teams paid
KFUMJärfälla basketbollklubb Boys 08 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls 08 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls 05 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Boys 05 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Boys 05 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 08 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 07 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls 08 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala Girls 07 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala Basket Almtuna Vit Boys 07 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala Basket Almtuna Röd Boys 07 All teams paid
KFUM ÖREBRO BASKET Vit Boys 05 All teams paid
KFUM ÖREBRO BASKET Boys 05 All teams paid
KFUM ÖREBRO BASKET Blå Girls 07 All teams paid
KFUM ÖREBRO BASKET Vit Girls 07 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 09 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 09 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 09 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 08 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 08 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 07 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 06 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 05 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 08 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 08 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 08 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 07 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 07 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 07 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 06 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 06 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 05 All teams paid
Malbas Svart Boys 08 All teams paid
Malbas Boys 06 Invitational All teams paid
Malbas Boys 05 Invitational No fees paid
Malbas Vit Girls 08 All teams paid
Malbas Svart Girls 08 All teams paid
Malbas Girls 07 No fees paid
Malbas Girls 06 All teams paid
Malbas Girls 05 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 09 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 09 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 08 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 09 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 08 All teams paid
Nynäshamn Basketbollklubb Girls 09 All teams paid
Sandviken Basket Girls 06 All teams paid
SBBK P05 Vit Boys 05 All teams paid
Sigtuna basket 2 SigtunaBasket Girls 08 All teams paid
Sigtuna basket 1 SigtunaBasket Girls 08 All teams paid
Sigtuna Basketbklubb boys 06-07 Boys 06 All teams paid
Sigtuna BBK Girls 07 All teams paid
Skuru Grön Boys 09 All teams paid
Skuru Vit Boys 09 All teams paid
SKURU BASKET GRÖN Boys 08 All teams paid
SKURU BASKET VIT Boys 08 All teams paid
SKURU BASKET Boys 05 All teams paid
SKURU BASKET 1 Skuru grön Girls 08 All teams paid
SKURU BASKET 2 Skuru vit Girls 08 All teams paid
SKURU BASKET Girls 07 All teams paid
SKURU BASKET Girls 06 All teams paid
SKURU BASKET Girls 05 Invitational All teams paid
Sollentuna Basket Blå Boys 05 All teams paid
Sollentuna Basket Vit Boys 05 All teams paid
Sollentuna Basket Röd Boys 05 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 09 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 08 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 08 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 07 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 07 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 06 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 08 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 08 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 08 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 07 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 07 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 06 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 06 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 05 All teams paid
Södertälje basketboll klubb SBBK Boys 07 All teams paid
Södertälje BBK Boys 05 Invitational All teams paid
Tensta Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Tensta Basket Girls 06 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Boys 07 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket 1 Tureberg tigers Girls 08 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket 2 Tureberg tigers Girls 08 All teams paid
Täby basket Boys 05 All teams paid
Täby basket Boys 05 All teams paid
Täby basket Vit Girls 07 All teams paid
Täby basket Röd Girls 07 All teams paid
Täby basket Röd Girls 06 All teams paid
Täby basket Vit Girls 06 All teams paid
Täby basket Röd Girls 05 All teams paid
Täby basket Vit Girls 05 All teams paid
Viby Basket röd Boys 09 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Boys 08 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Boys 08 All teams paid
Viby Basket Boys 07 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Girls 09 All teams paid
Viby Basket F10 Girls 09 All teams paid
Viby Basket 1 Röd Girls 08 All teams paid
Viby Basket 2 Vit Girls 08 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Girls 07 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Girls 07 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Girls 06 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Girls 06 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls 05 All teams paid
Viby Basket P06 Boys 06 All teams paid
Västerås basket Girls 06 All teams paid
Västerås basket Girls 05 All teams paid
Åkersberga basket Skärgårdsstad Boys 09 All teams paid
Åkersberga basket Saints Boys 08 All teams paid
Åkersberga basket Boys 05 All teams paid
Åkersberga basket Girls 06 All teams paid
Åkersberga Saints Boys 05 All teams paid
Basketshop