Registration Fee:
All teams paid
Some teams paid
No fees paid

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
AIK Basket GUL Boys 2009 All teams paid
AIK Basket SVART Boys 2009 All teams paid
AIK Basket Svart Boys 2006 Invitational All teams paid
Alvik Basket Grön Boys 2009 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Vit Boys 2009 All teams paid
Alvik Basket 2 Anja Girls 2009 All teams paid
Alvik Basket 1 Grönis Girls 2009 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Röd Boys 2009 All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Vit Boys 2009 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Röd Girls 2009 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Vit Girls 2009 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Röd Girls 2008 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Vit Girls 2008 All teams paid
Eskilstuna basket Girls 2006 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Boys 2008 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET svart Boys 2010 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET svart Boys 2009 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket City Vit Boys 2007 No fees paid
Hammarby Basket City Grön Boys 2007 No fees paid
Hammarby Basket Vit Girls 2008 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket Grön Girls 2008 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys 2006 Invitational No fees paid
KFUM Blackeberg Nälsta Röd Boys 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Villastan Boys 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Nälsta Vit Boys 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vällingby Boys 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Röd Boys 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Boys 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Svart Boys 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Boys 2007 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Svart Boys 2007 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 2007 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Boys 2006 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 2006 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Ekerö Girls 2007 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Girls 2007 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2007 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2006 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2006 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala Basket Girls 2007 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala Basket Ungdom 2 South Boys 2007 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala Basket Ungdom 1 North Boys 2007 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Boys 2010 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg 2 Boys 2010 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg 1 Boys 2010 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Boys 2009 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Kristineberg Boys 2009 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Essingen Boys 2009 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Boys 2008 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Boys 2008 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 2006 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls 2010 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Kristineberg Girls 2010 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Kristineberg Girls 2009 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls 2009 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Girls 2009 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Kristineberg Girls 2008 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls 2008 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Essingen Girls 2008 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls 2007 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Girls 2007 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 2006 All teams paid
Lidingö Basket Boys 2006 All teams paid
Lobas Boys 2006 Invitational All teams paid
Malbas Girls 2008 All teams paid
Malbas Girls 2008 All teams paid
Malbas Girls 2007 Invitational All teams paid
Malbas Girls 2006 Invitational All teams paid
Malbas Basket Boys 2006 All teams paid
Malbas Basket Boys 2006 Invitational All teams paid
Mälarbasket Girls 2006 All teams paid
SBBK P06 /EF Boys 2006 Invitational All teams paid
Skuru Girls 2006 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2010 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2009 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2007 Invitational All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2006 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2010 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2010 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2009 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2009 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2008 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2008 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2007 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2007 Invitational No fees paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2006 All teams paid
Södertälje BBK Boys 2008 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Vit Girls 2008 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Blå Girls 2008 All teams paid
Täby Basket Röd Boys 2007 All teams paid
Täby Basket Vit Boys 2007 All teams paid
Täby Basket Vit Girls 2006 All teams paid
Viby Basket P10 Boys 2010 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Boys 2008 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Boys 2008 All teams paid
Viby Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Girls 2010 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Girls 2010 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Girls 2009 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Girls 2009 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls 2008 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls 2007 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Girls 2006 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Girls 2006 All teams paid
Viby Basket P06 Boys 2006 All teams paid
Viby basket P09 basket röd Boys 2009 All teams paid
Västerås basket Girls 2006 Invitational No fees paid
Åkersberga Basket Gul Boys 2008 All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket Röd Boys 2008 All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket UF Girls 2006 All teams paid