Latest results

Blackeberg Basket Cup 2022 begins
End
9/9
10/9
11/9

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
11091304 Sun 11/09 14:00 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 1 Boys 2010 Slutspel A Final KFUM Blackeberg Röd 32 - 51 Kungsholmen Basket Eira    
11092606 Sun 11/09 13:30 Sun 11/09 Grimstahallen Boys 2010 Slutspel B Final Viby basket Röd 24 - 11 KFUM Blackeberg Vit    
11091305 Sun 11/09 15:00 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 1 Boys 2009 Slutspel A Final Skuru Basket 28 - 56 AIK Basket    
11092207 Sun 11/09 15:00 Sun 11/09 Mälaröhallen 1 Boys 2009 Slutspel B Final Tureberg Basket 35 - 27 Spånga Basket    
11091407 Sun 11/09 17:00 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 2 Boys 2008 Slutspel A Final Alvik Basket Grön 37 - 44 Täby Basket    
11092609 Sun 11/09 16:00 Sun 11/09 Grimstahallen Boys 2008 Slutspel B Final FUBB BASKET 43 - 45 Södertälje BBK    
11091405 Sun 11/09 15:00 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 2 Boys 2007 Slutspel A Final Spånga Basket 56 - 33 Skuru Basket    
11092608 Sun 11/09 15:10 Sun 11/09 Grimstahallen Boys 2007 Slutspel B Final Hammarby Basket City Vit 37 - 48 Tureberg Basket    
11091404 Sun 11/09 14:00 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 2 Girls 2010 Slutspel A Final KFUM Blacke...Beckomberga 18 - 29 Duvbo IK 1    
11092604 Sun 11/09 11:50 Sun 11/09 Grimstahallen Girls 2010 Slutspel B Final AIK 1 10 - 18 AIK 2    
11091306 Sun 11/09 16:00 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 1 Girls 2009 Slutspel A Final Duvbo IK Röd 47 - 17 KFUM Blackeberg Röd 2    
11091307 Sun 11/09 17:00 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 1 Girls 2008 Slutspel A Final VGB 29 - 28 Tureberg Basket    
11092610 Sun 11/09 16:50 Sun 11/09 Grimstahallen Girls 2008 Slutspel B Final Duvbo IK Vit 50 - 14 Eskilstuna basket    
11091406 Sun 11/09 16:00 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 2 Girls 2007 Slutspel A Final KFUM Uppsala 52 - 41 AIK Basket 1    
11092607 Sun 11/09 14:20 Sun 11/09 Grimstahallen Girls 2007 Slutspel B Final Alvik basket Grön 41 - 32 Kungsholmen Basket    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
11090105 Sun 11/09 13:30 Sun 11/09 Beckombergahallen Girls 2008 Slutspel B Semi final Duvbo IK Vit 38 - 14 KFUM Blackeberg Svart    
11090205 Sun 11/09 13:30 Sun 11/09 Blackebergshallen Girls 2008 Slutspel B Semi final Åkersberga Basket 22 - 31 Eskilstuna basket    
11090605 Sun 11/09 13:30 Sun 11/09 Smedshagshallen Boys 2008 Slutspel B Semi final Hammarby basket 29 - 47 Södertälje BBK    
11092006 Sun 11/09 13:30 Sun 11/09 Riddersvikshallen Boys 2008 Slutspel B Semi final Kungsholmen Basket 25 - 36 FUBB BASKET    
11092205 Sun 11/09 13:00 Sun 11/09 Mälaröhallen 1 Boys 2009 Slutspel B Semi final Tureberg Basket 31 - 27 Kungsholmen Basket Eira    
11092505 Sun 11/09 13:00 Sun 11/09 Mälaröhallen 2 Boys 2009 Slutspel B Semi final Spånga Basket 45 - 14 Åkersberga Basket    
11090104 Sun 11/09 12:40 Sun 11/09 Beckombergahallen Boys 2008 Slutspel A Semi final Västerås Basket 37 - 42 Täby Basket    
11090204 Sun 11/09 12:40 Sun 11/09 Blackebergshallen Boys 2008 Slutspel A Semi final KFUM Lidingö Basket 42 - 43 Alvik Basket Grön    
11090905 Sun 11/09 12:40 Sun 11/09 Åkeshovshallen 1 Girls 2009 Slutspel A Semi final Duvbo IK Röd 60 - 22 KFUM Blackeberg Röd    
11091005 Sun 11/09 12:40 Sun 11/09 Åkeshovshallen 2 Girls 2009 Slutspel A Semi final KFUM Blackeberg Röd 2 27 - 24 Alvik Basket Anja    
11092005 Sun 11/09 12:40 Sun 11/09 Riddersvikshallen Girls 2008 Slutspel A Semi final Tureberg Basket 50 - 13 Fryshuset    
11092605 Sun 11/09 12:40 Sun 11/09 Grimstahallen Girls 2008 Slutspel A Semi final Spånga Basket 13 - 38 VGB    
11091303 Sun 11/09 12:30 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 1 Boys 2008 Invitational Final Final KFUM Blackebergs IK 66 - 43 Lobas    
11091403 Sun 11/09 12:30 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 2 Girls 2008 Invitational Final Final AIK Basket 68 - 30 KFUM Blackeberg Röd    
11092204 Sun 11/09 12:00 Sun 11/09 Mälaröhallen 1 Girls 2009 Slutspel B Semi final Spånga Basket 2 27 - 34 IK Eos    
11092504 Sun 11/09 12:00 Sun 11/09 Mälaröhallen 2 Girls 2009 Slutspel B Semi final Fryshuset Älvsjö 2 22 - 39 Täby Basket    
11090604 Sun 11/09 11:50 Sun 11/09 Smedshagshallen Boys 2007 Slutspel B Semi final Täby basket Röd 23 - 52 Tureberg Basket    
11090904 Sun 11/09 11:50 Sun 11/09 Åkeshovshallen 1 Boys 2007 Slutspel A Semi final Spånga Basket 34 - 29 Täby basket Vit    
11091004 Sun 11/09 11:50 Sun 11/09 Åkeshovshallen 2 Boys 2007 Slutspel A Semi final Skuru Basket 40 - 38 Danderyd Basket    
11092004 Sun 11/09 11:50 Sun 11/09 Riddersvikshallen Boys 2007 Slutspel B Semi final Hammarby Basket City Vit 45 - 39 Västerås Basket    
11091302 Sun 11/09 11:10 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 1 Boys 2008 Invitational Bronsmatch Bronsmatch SKURU IK BASKET VIT 64 - 42 Bankeryds Basket    
11091402 Sun 11/09 11:10 Sun 11/09 Stora Mossen 2 Girls 2008 Invitational Bronsmatch Bronsmatch ALVIK BASKET-08 44 - 25 Högsbo Basket    
11090103 Sun 11/09 11:00 Sun 11/09 Beckombergahallen Girls 2008 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Duvbo IK Vit 36 - 16 Täby Basket 2    
11090203 Sun 11/09 11:00 Sun 11/09 Blackebergshallen Girls 2008 Slutspel B 1/4 Final KFUM Blackeberg Svart 37 - 0 Sigtuna Bas...Sigtuna Röd    
11090603 Sun 11/09 11:00 Sun 11/09 Smedshagshallen Boys 2008 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Södertälje BBK 66 - 5 SKURU IK BASKET SVART    
11090703 Sun 11/09 11:00 Sun 11/09 Spångahallen Boys 2008 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Viby Basket Vit 19 - 70 Hammarby basket    
11090903 Sun 11/09 11:00 Sun 11/09 Åkeshovshallen 1 Boys 2009 Slutspel A Semi final KFUM Blackeberg Röd 31 - 33 Skuru Basket    
11091003 Sun 11/09 11:00 Sun 11/09 Åkeshovshallen 2 Boys 2009 Slutspel A Semi final AIK Basket 59 - 22 Central Basket 1    
11092003 Sun 11/09 11:00 Sun 11/09 Riddersvikshallen Girls 2008 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Eskilstuna basket 26 - 24 Täby Basket 1    
11092203 Sun 11/09 11:00 Sun 11/09 Mälaröhallen 1 Boys 2009 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Tureberg Basket 76 - 5 Central Basket 2