Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name Payment status
AIK Boys 06 AIK Svart All teams payed
AIK Boys 06 AIK Gul All teams payed
AIK Boys 06 AIK AIK Vit No fees payed
AIK Boys 04 Aik Vit No fees payed
AIK Boys 04 Aik Svart All teams payed
AIK Basket Girls 07 AIK Basket Ulriksdal All teams payed
AIK Basket Girls 07 AIK Basket Råsunda All teams payed
AIK Basket Girls 05 AIK Basket Svart No fees payed
AIK Basket Girls 05 AIK Basket Gul No fees payed
Åkersberga basket Boys 05 Åkersberga Basket All teams payed
Åkersberga basket Boys 04 Åkersberga basket All teams payed
Åkersberga basket Girls 05 Åkersberga basket All teams payed
Åkersberga Basket Saints Girls 04 Åkersberga Basket Saints Gul All teams payed
Åkersberga Basket Saints Girls 04 Åkersberga Basket Saints Röd All teams payed
Åkersberga Basket UF Girls 06 Åkersberga Basket UF 2 All teams payed
Åkersberga Basket UF Girls 06 Åkersberga Basket UF 1 All teams payed
Alvik Boys 06 Alvik Grön All teams payed
Alvik Basket Boys 04 Alvik Basket No fees payed
Alvik Basket Girls 06 Alvik Basket Grön No fees payed
Alvik Basket Girls 06 Alvik Basket Vit No fees payed
Alvik Basket Girls 06 Alvik Basket Gul No fees payed
Alvik Basket Girls 05 Alvik Basket 1 All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls 05 Alvik Basket 2 All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls 04 Alvik Basket 1 All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls 04 Alvik Basket 2 All teams payed
Alvik Basket P06 Gul Boys 06 Alvik Basket P06 Gul No fees payed
Bollstanäs Basket Girls 06 Bollstanäs Basket All teams payed
Bollstanäs Basket Girls 05 Bollstanäs Basket All teams payed
Borås Basket Girls 03 Borås Basket No fees payed
Djursholm Indians BK Girls 04 Djursholm Indians BK All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls 07 Duvbo IK Röd All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls 07 Duvbo IK Vit All teams payed
Fryshuset Boys 05 Fryshuset No fees payed
Fryshuset Basket Boys 05 Fryshuset Basket Bagis No fees payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls 07 Fryshuset Basket Älvsjö All teams payed
FUBB Boys 05 FUBB P05 All teams payed
FUBB Girls 05 FUBB F05 All teams payed
FUBB BASKET Boys 04 FUBB BASKET All teams payed
FUBB BASKET Girls 07 FUBB BASKET All teams payed
FUBB BASKET Girls 06 FUBB BASKET All teams payed
FUBB BASKET Girls 04 FUBB BASKET All teams payed
FUBB BASKET Girls 03 FUBB BASKET All teams payed
Haga Haninge Boys 07 Haga Haninge No fees payed
Haga Haninge Boys 04 Haga Haninge No fees payed
Haga Haninge Girls 06 Haga Haninge 1 Blå No fees payed
Haga Haninge Girls 06 Haga Haninge 2 Gul No fees payed
Hammarby Basket Boys 06 Hammarby Basket All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Boys 04 Hammarby Basket Grön No fees payed
Hammarby Basket Boys 04 Hammarby Basket Vit No fees payed
Järfälla Basket Boys 05 Järfälla Basket All teams payed
Järfälla Basket Boys 03 Järfälla Basket JBBK P03 All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Kälvesta Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Kälvesta Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 06 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vällingby Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 06 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vällingby Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 06 KFUM Blackebergs IK Hässelby All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 06 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 05 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 05 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 04 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 04 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 04 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 04 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 03 KFUM Blackebergs IK All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Kälvesta All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 07 KFUM Blackebergs IK Nälsta All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 06 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 06 KFUM Blackebergs IK Nälsta All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 06 KFUM Blackebergs IK Blacke-Ekerö All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 06 KFUM Blackebergs IK Kälvesta All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 06 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 06 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vällingby All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 05 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 05 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 05 KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 05 KFUM Blackebergs IK Grå All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 04 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 04 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 04 KFUM Blackebergs IK Kälvesta All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 04 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 03 KFUM Blackebergs IK East All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 03 KFUM Blackebergs IK West All teams payed
KFUM Central Basket Girls 05 KFUM Central Basket All teams payed
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Boys 06 KFUM Sundsvall Basket No fees payed
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Girls 06 KFUM Sundsvall Basket No fees payed
Kungholmen Basket Girls 06 Kungholmen Basket All teams payed
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 06 Kungsholmen Basket No fees payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 05 Norrköping Dolphins No fees payed
OBBK Girls 04 OBBK All teams payed
Ockelbo basket Girls 04 Ockelbo basket No fees payed
Sbbk Girls 06 SBBK Vit All teams payed
Sbbk Girls 04 SBBK All teams payed
SBBK P04 Boys 04 SBBK P04 All teams payed
Skuru Basket Boys 05 Skuru Basket All teams payed
Spånga Basket Boys 07 Spånga Basket 2 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Boys 06 Spånga Basket All teams payed
Spånga Basket Boys 04 Spånga Basket All teams payed
Spånga Basket Girls 07 Spånga Basket 1 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Girls 07 Spånga Basket 2 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Girls 06 Spånga Basket 2 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Girls 06 Spånga Basket 1 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Girls 05 Spånga Basket 1 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Girls 05 Spånga Basket 2 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Girls 03 Spånga Basket All teams payed
Täby basket Boys 07 Täby Basket 2 All teams payed
Täby basket Boys 07 Täby Basket 1 All teams payed
Täby basket Boys 05 Täby basket 1 All teams payed
Täby basket Boys 05 Täby basket 2 All teams payed
Täby basket Boys 04 Täby Basket No fees payed
Täby basket Boys 03 Täby basket blå All teams payed
Täby basket Boys 03 Täby basket svart All teams payed
Täby basket Girls 04 Täby Basket All teams payed
Tureberg Basket Boys 05 Tureberg Basket 2 All teams payed
Tureberg Basket Boys 05 Tureberg Basket 1 All teams payed
Västerås Basket Girls 06 Västerås Basket All teams payed
Västerås Basket Girls 05 Västerås Basket All teams payed
VGB IF Boys 05 VGB IF No fees payed
VGB IF Girls 06 VGB IF No fees payed
VGB IF Girls 04 VGB IF No fees payed
Viby Basket Boys 07 Viby basket All teams payed
Viby Basket Boys 06 Viby basket All teams payed
Viby Basket Boys 05 Viby Basket 1 All teams payed
Viby Basket Boys 05 Viby Basket 2 All teams payed
Viby Basket Boys 04 Viby Basket All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls 07 Viby Basket 1 All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls 07 Viby Basket 2 All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls 06 Viby Basket Vit All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls 06 Viby Basket Röd All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls 05 Viby Basket All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls 04 Viby Basket All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls 03 Viby Basket All teams payed