Registration Fee:
All teams paid
Some teams paid
No fees paid

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
AIK Girls 2010 All teams paid
AIK Girls 2010 All teams paid
AIK Basket Boys 2011 All teams paid
AIK Basket Boys 2010 All teams paid
AIK Basket Boys 2009 All teams paid
AIK Basket Girls 2011 No fees paid
AIK Basket Girls 2011 No fees paid
AIK Basket Vit Girls 2009 All teams paid
AIK Basket Svart Girls 2009 All teams paid
AIK Basket Girls 2008 Invitational No fees paid
AIK Basket Girls 2007 All teams paid
AIK Basket Girls 2007 All teams paid
Alvik basket Gul 2 Boys 2011 All teams paid
Alvik basket Gul 1 Boys 2011 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Grön Boys 2011 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Vit Boys 2011 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Vit Boys 2009 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Grön Boys 2009 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Vit Boys 2008 No fees paid
Alvik Basket Grön Boys 2008 No fees paid
Alvik Basket Vit Boys 2007 No fees paid
Alvik Basket Girls 2011 No fees paid
Alvik Basket Girls 2011 No fees paid
Alvik Basket Ålsten Girls 2010 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Anja Girls 2009 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Grönis Girls 2009 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Grön Girls 2007 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Gul Girls 2007 All teams paid
ALVIK BASKET-08 Girls 2008 No fees paid
ALVIK BASKET-08 Girls 2008 Invitational No fees paid
Alvik Basket Olovslund Grön Girls 2010 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Boys 2008 Invitational All teams paid
Botkyrka Basker BBK10 Girls 2010 No fees paid
Botkyrka Basker BBK09 Girls 2009 All teams paid
Botkyrka Basket Girls 2007 All teams paid
Central Basket Boys 2009 No fees paid
Central Basket Boys 2009 No fees paid
College Basketball Boys 2008 No fees paid
Danderyd Basket Boys 2009 All teams paid
Danderyd Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls 2011 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls 2011 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls 2010 All teams paid
Duvbo IK vit Girls 2010 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Röd Girls 2009 No fees paid
Duvbo IK Vit Girls 2009 No fees paid
Duvbo IK Vit Girls 2008 All teams paid
Duvbo IK -08 Girls 2007 All teams paid
Eskilstuna basket Girls 2008 No fees paid
Fryshuset Älvsjö Girls 2009 No fees paid
Fryshuset basket Girls 2010 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket F09 Älvsjö Girls 2009 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Boys 2011 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Boys 2010 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Boys 2009 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Boys 2008 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Boys 2007 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Girls 2011 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Girls 2010 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Girls 2008 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket City Vit Boys 2007 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket City Grön Boys 2007 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys 2007 Invitational No fees paid
Högsbo Basket Girls 2008 Invitational All teams paid
IK Eos Girls 2009 No fees paid
jÄRFÄLLA BASKETBOLLKLUBB Vit Boys 2009 All teams paid
Katrineholms IF KIF F07 Girls 2007 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Nälsta Röd Boys 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Norra Ängby Boys 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Villastan Boys 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Nälsta Vit Boys 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Svart Boys 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Röd Boys 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Ekerö Röd Boys 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Boys 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Ekerö Vit Boys 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Svart Boys 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Röd Boys 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Ekerö Boys 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Boys 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Svart Boys 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Boys 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Boys 2007 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 2007 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vällingby-Ängby Girls 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Nälsta Girls 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Ängby-Beckomberga Girls 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Ekerö Girls 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Villastan Röd Girls 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Villastan Vit Girls 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Kälvesta Girls 2011 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Röd Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Beckomberga Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Nälsta Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Girls 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Röd Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Svart Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Ekerö Girls 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Vit Girls 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Svart Girls 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Röd Girls 2008 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Ekerö Girls 2007 All teams paid
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 2007 Invitational All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 2008 Invitational No fees paid
KFUM central Östermalm Vinröd Girls 2008 No fees paid
KFUM Central Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Boys 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 2010 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 2009 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala Girls 2007 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Boys 2011 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Boys 2011 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Boys 2010 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Boys 2010 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Grå Boys 2010 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Kristineberg Boys 2009 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Boys 2009 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Essingen Girls 2011 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Girls 2011 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Kristineberg Girls 2011 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls 2010 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Kristineberg Girls 2010 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Vit Girls 2009 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls 2009 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Vit Girls 2008 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Grå Girls 2008 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 2007 All teams paid
Lidingö basket 2 Lidingö röd Girls 2007 All teams paid
Lidingö basket 1 Lidingö vit Girls 2007 All teams paid
Lobas Boys 2008 Invitational All teams paid
Malbas Girls 2007 Invitational No fees paid
Malbas BBK Boys 2007 Invitational All teams paid
Sigtuna Basketbollklubb 2 Sigtuna Röd Girls 2008 All teams paid
Sigtuna Basketbollklubb 1 Sigtuna Svart Girls 2008 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Boys 2009 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
SKURU IK BASKET Boys 2008 All teams paid
SKURU IK BASKET Boys 2008 All teams paid
SKURU IK BASKET VIT Boys 2008 Invitational All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2011 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2010 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2010 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2009 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2009 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2011 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2011 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2010 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2010 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2009 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2009 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2008 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2008 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2007 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 2007 Invitational No fees paid
Södertälje basketboll klubb Boys 2007 Invitational All teams paid
Södertälje BBK Boys 2008 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Boys 2009 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Girls 2011 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Girls 2008 All teams paid
Täby Basket röd Boys 2011 All teams paid
Täby Basket vit Boys 2011 All teams paid
Täby Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
Täby Basket Röd Boys 2007 All teams paid
Täby Basket Vit Boys 2007 All teams paid
Täby Basket Röd Girls 2011 All teams paid
Täby Basket Vit Girls 2011 All teams paid
Täby Basket Röd Girls 2010 All teams paid
Täby Basket Girls 2009 All teams paid
Täby Basket Girls 2008 All teams paid
Täby Basket Girls 2008 All teams paid
Täby Basket Girls 2007 All teams paid
Vallentuna Basket Boys 2010 All teams paid
Vallentuna Basket röd Boys 2009 All teams paid
Vallentuna Basket vit Boys 2009 All teams paid
Vallentuna Basket Lag Vit Boys 2007 All teams paid
Vallentuna Basket Girls 2011 No fees paid
Viby Basket Röd Boys 2011 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Boys 2011 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Boys 2010 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Boys 2010 All teams paid
Viby Basket Boys 2009 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Boys 2008 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Boys 2008 All teams paid
Viby Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls 2011 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Girls 2010 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Girls 2010 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls 2009 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls 2008 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls 2007 All teams paid
Västerås Basket Boys 2008 All teams paid
Västerås Basket Boys 2007 All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket Boys 2009 All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket Girls 2008 All teams paid